GOVERNMENT CODE
Sec. 2001.178. CUMULATIVE EFFECT. This subchapter is cumulative of other means of redress provided by statute.
Added by Acts 1993, 73rd Leg., ch. 268, Sec. 1, eff. Sept. 1, 1993.
SUBCHAPTER H. COURT ENFORCEMENT